Council

 
 

Name Sheelam Venugopal
Council Designation Chair Person
Mobile No 9441023499
Party Affiliation TRS
Ward No 27

 

Name Mohammad Rafiuddin
Council Designation Vice-Chairperson
Mobile No 9440824719
Party Affiliation AIMIM
Ward No 23

 

Name Kasturi Vani
Council Designation
Mobile No 8008395929
Party Affiliation TRS
Ward No 1

 

Name Gandra Rajanarsinga Rao
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440008583
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 2

 

Name Thirumala Gangadhar
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440212952
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 3

 

Name Sanga Lingam Yadav
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440284340
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 4

 

Name Renjarla Kalyani
Council Designation Vice-Chairperson
Mobile No 9618963657
Party Affiliation Independent
Ward No 5

 

Name Adepu Kamala
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440082208
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 6

 

Name Wahab M.A.
Council Designation
Mobile No 9966007919
Party Affiliation TRS
Ward No 7

 

Name Morthad Laxmi Narayana
Council Designation
Mobile No 9030237605
Party Affiliation AIMIM
Ward No 8

 

Name Chityala Bhoomaiah
Council Designation Vice-Chairperson
Mobile No 9949898975
Party Affiliation AIMIM
Ward No 9

 

Name Taslim Fathima
Council Designation
Mobile No 9390119495
Party Affiliation Independent
Ward No 10

 

Name Jangapelly Vijaya
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440448239
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 11

 

Name Yatam Karunakar
Council Designation
Mobile No 9848382475
Party Affiliation TRS
Ward No 12

 

Name Battu Sunil Kumar
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440008535
Party Affiliation TRS
Ward No 13

 

Name Nalla Sujatha
Council Designation
Mobile No 9949442351
Party Affiliation AIMIM
Ward No 14

 

Name Razia Sulthana
Council Designation
Mobile No 9032644881
Party Affiliation AIMIM
Ward No 15

 

Name Chinthakindi Lavanya
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440560760
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 16

 

Name Sripada Vasantha Rani
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440870610
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 17

 

Name Gundoji Maheshwari
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440542312
Party Affiliation Independent
Ward No 18

 

Name Emberi Nagabhushanam
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440008557
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 19

 

Name Jakkula Jamuna
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440002592
Party Affiliation BJP
Ward No 20

 

Name Induri Satyam
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440007273
Party Affiliation BJP
Ward No 21

 

Name Raisa Sulthana
Council Designation
Mobile No 8333043542
Party Affiliation AIMIM
Ward No 22

 

Name Sadula Pushpa
Council Designation
Mobile No 9908057251
Party Affiliation TRS
Ward No 24

 

Name Mohammad Anwar
Council Designation
Mobile No 9848197107
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 25

 

Name Mohammad Abdul Riyaz
Council Designation
Mobile No 9949200329
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 26

 

Name Puppala Umadevi
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440019919
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 28

 

Name Lokini Ranjith Kumar
Council Designation
Mobile No 8096777829
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 29

 

Name Pogula Uma Rani
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440788755
Party Affiliation INC
Ward No 30

 

Name Gaddamidi Pavan
Council Designation
Mobile No 9030085999
Party Affiliation TRS
Ward No 31

 

Name Mohammed Mubeen Pasha
Council Designation
Mobile No 9440128763
Party Affiliation Co-Option Member
Ward No

 

Name Sd. Fahim
Council Designation
Mobile No 8977894319
Party Affiliation Co-Option Member
Ward No

 

Name Jahira Bi
Council Designation
Mobile No 9948995577
Party Affiliation Co-Option Member
Ward No